スポンサーサイト 

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Ne-Yo so sick イロイロ。 

Ne-Yoのrmxめちゃんこ出てるね。一番最初はJinとGeeZeの2曲だけだったのにLL,2Pac,・・・あとレゲトンverも出てみたり。レゲトンになったらあのSo sickの悲しいメロディとか歌詞が台無しになってもぅわけわかんねぇーし。

そのRmxの中ではやっぱJinがピカイチだと思われまくる。
まだ聞いたことねぇ~って人はコチラでDL♪
















でも、オリジナルが1番イイと思うけどね。笑

So Sickの訳詩はコチラ。前のBlogから・・・ヘヘヘ。


つーか!!!!!

So Sickの爆発的人気に便乗して

Lil bit - so sick (the answer)
Noelle - so sick (the reply)
Malica - so sick (the other one)

3人の女性がそれぞれANSWER,REPLY,OTHER ONEとかとか言って曲出してる。

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/So_Sick

この前までAnswer songsのところの名前はLil bitって書いてたのにLil' Vickになってる!!Lil bitのreal nameはLil' Vickなん??...わからん。謎だ。

sdddddddddd.jpg


試聴先
右の27コ目デス!!
http://thuggedoutbitch.com/bitch/259/
途中で切れるようなら・・・

こっちでDLで試聴。
http://www.juno.co.uk/products/214816-01.htm

If you’re so sick of love songs
So tired of tears
You said you loved me
Why ain’t you here?
I’m so sick of your love songs
So sad and slow
But I just can’t turn off the radio

あなたはラブソングを聞き飽きたし泣きつかれたって言ってたわ
あなたは私を好きって言ってたのになんでココにいないの?
あぁぁーーー私はね!あなたのラブソングを聞くに疲れたわ!!
でも、ラジオ消せねぇ

って言ってるピョン。タブン。


Noelleについてはわからんけど(調べてないけどw)Malicaはなんとぉ~なんとぉ~1コ前に紹介したAtibaの妹です。いや・・・これ言いたくてAtibaを記事にしたんだけどMalicaが妹だとAtibaのOfficialのBioに書かれるピョン。チケラッキョ~。(パクリw

Lil bit - so sick (the answer)
Noelle - so sick (the reply)
Malica - so sick (the other one)

この3曲の中だったらLil bitが好きかも・・・♪














でも、オリジナルが1番イイと思うけどね。笑

So Sickの訳詩はコチラ。前のBlogから・・・ヘヘヘ。


2度目かよ!

三村じゃないよ。

タカアンドトシのツッコミみたいに言って欲しい!!!!!!!!!!!!!!切実。


タカトシのネタでは女子かよ!が1番好きデス。



いらぬ情報?


とりあえず

Malica以外の歌詞は見つけたんで気になる人はどぉうぞぉー↓
Artist: LiL Bit
Song: Sick (Answer)

I gotta change the station that i have
cuz all i hear is you
it just keeps remindin me
of all the things we used to do
and i kno that i should turn off the radio
but its the only place i hear your voice anymore

(its ridiculous)
its been months since i've spoken to you
(you may keep in touch)
don't kno why it came to this
(but enough is enough)
no more walkin 'round with my head down
i dont wanna be a fool cryin over you

if you're so sick of love songs
so tired of tears
you say you love me
why ain't you here
im so sick of your love songs
so sad and slow
but i just cant turn off the radio

gotta fix that calendar i have
thats marked july 16th
cuz it seems like you forgot
that was our anniversary
when i heard your song
it made it hard
to erase your memory
now when i hear your song
i kno its meant for me

i cant believe that you're
so sick of love songs
so tired of tears
you say you love me
why ain't you here
im so sick of your love songs
so sad and slow
but i just cant turn off the radio

(now that im gone i wanna be left alone)
and everytime i see your smile
its lookin at our child
you should know oh why cant you just move on

if you're so sick of love songs
so tired of tears you say you love me
why ain't you here
im so sick of your love songs
so sad and slow
but i just cant turn off the radio

if you're so sick of love songs
so tired of tears you say you love me
why ain't you here im so sick of your love songs
so sad and slow but i just cant turn off the radio...







If you’re so sick of love songs
So tired of tears
You said you loved me
Why ain’t you here?
I’m so sick of your love songs
So sad and slow
But I just can’t turn off the radio


あなたはラブソングを聞き飽きたし泣きつかれたって言ってたわ
あなたは私を好きって言ってたのになんでココにいないの?
あぁぁーーー私はね!あなたのラブソングを聞くに疲れたわ!!
でも、ラジオ消せねぇ

って言ってるピョン。タブン。


2度目かよ!

三村じゃないよ。

タカアンドトシのツッコミみたいに言って欲しい!!!!!!!!!!!!!!切実。










Artist: Noelle
Song: So Sick (female version)

[Verse 1]
I gotta change that station that i have
cuz all i hear is you it jus keeps reminding
me of all the things we used to do
And i know that i should turn off the radio
But its the only place i hear your voice anymore

[Bridge]
(it's ridiculous)
Its been months since i spoken to you
(you aint keep in touch)
Dont know why it came to this(noooo)
(but enough is enough)
No more walking wit my head down
I dont wanna be a fool
Cryin over you

[Chorus]
If your so sick of love songz,so tired of tears
You say you love me,why aint you here
Im so sick of your love songz,so sad n slow
But i just cant turn off the radio

[Verse 2]
Gotta fix that calendar i had thats marked July 16
cuz it seems like you forgot that was our anniversery,
when i heard your song it made it hard to erase your memory
now when i hear your song i know its meant 4 me,
I cant believe that your...

[Chorus]
So sick of love songz,so tired of tears
You say you love ,why aint you here
Im so sick of your love songz,so sad n slow
But i just cant turn off the radio

[Bridge]
Now that im gone(now that im gone)
i wanna be left alone(ooooo)
And everytime i see your smile
Its looking at our child
You should know,O why cant you move on

[Chorus]
If your so sick of love songz,so tired of tears
You say you love me,why aint you here
Im so sick of your love songz,so sad n slow
But i just cant turn off the radio
(i just cant turn off the radio)

If your so sick of love songz,so tired of tears
(so tired of tears)
You say you love me,why aint you here
(why aint you here)
Im so sick of your love songz,so sad n slow
(ooooo)
But i just cant turn off the radio
(i just cant turn off the radio)

If your so sick of love songz,so tired of tears
(if u so,if u so,sick of love songz)
You say you love me,why aint you here
(if u so,if u so,sick of love songz)
Im so sick of your love songz,so sad n slow
(i am so,i am so,sick of love songz)
But i just cant turn off the radio
(i just cant turn off the radiooooo)
スポンサーサイト
お買い物~お買い物~。 | HOME | Atiba

COMMENT

だよね
>Jinがピカイチだと思われまくる。

うふふふふふふふ(不気味)。
そうそう、LLの無理やりなHuman Natureミックスよりも
Jinのさりげないラップ入りの方がお気に入りです。
そして、オリジナルがイチバン!にも同意です。
2006/04/21(金) 00:51:09 | URL | めぐみ #hCQmu5uI [ Edit ]
うおぉーーーーーーーーー!!
なんか、なんか、なんかめぐみさんがいつものめぐみさんじゃなぁ~い。
さすが・・・Jin。
Jinのパワーはすげぇー。。。笑

LLはNe-Yo"So Sick"の人気に便乗してrmx出してアルバムdropしましたねw
LL色に染まったSo SickはSo Sickじゃなくなってましたv-12
2006/04/21(金) 02:50:55 | URL | takeru→めぐみさん #nsk1NSGc [ Edit ]
おはこんばんちわv-20

昨日ね、会社の人に呼び出しくらって飲みに行って、
代行待ちの間、うちのPCになんちゃらワイアーってやつ落としてもらったの。
NE-YOで検索したらめちゃめちゃでてきたー!!
すげぇ・・・v-10
CDいらないじゃん。
リーマンDJだけど、Jin-mixが一番いいよねー!って言ってたとこだったんで、
ちょっとビビりました。

深津くんってピョンの前なんて言ってたっけ?
って考えてて、さっき降りてきました(笑

ベシ!

あ、ジェシカコードありがとね。
さっそく試してみまっする!!
2006/04/21(金) 12:36:20 | URL | おつうたん #- [ Edit ]
そぉーそぉー!それ使って俺はDLしてまっせw
でもでも、本当に欲しいやつはCDで買ってまっせ~☆ミ
レコードでしか出てないようなのも探せるから・・・
ライムワイヤー最強ですよ!!

ベシ!!!!

この前ピョンのまえに何深津のなかではやっていたのか
友達と話してたました・・・ww
あれ?おつうたんとだっけかな・・・?・・・アレ。

コード変えても、相変わらずイカレタラごめんなさい。
2006/04/21(金) 20:10:49 | URL | たけぞー → おつうたん #- [ Edit ]

COMMENT FORM


TO SECRET
 

TRACKBACK URL to this Entry

TRACKBACK to this Entry

| HOME |

Calendar

S M T W T F S
- - 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 - -
07« 2017/08 »09

FC2カウンター

プロフィール

takeru

Author:takeru
I’ll be here enjoying music until the day that I die ヒィーハァー.

最近の記事

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

月別アーカイブ

メールフォーム

名前:
メール:
件名:
本文:

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

リンク

このブログをリンクに追加する

RSSフィード

PageTop▲
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。